DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yook Sungjae image

Yook Sungjae's Profile

Alias:
육성재,Yook Sung Jae, Sung-Jae Yook, 성재, Sungjae
Birth Place: Yongin, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea
Birth Date: 1995-05-02
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (26 fans) Become a fan!

Yook Sungjae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Goblin online

    Goblin

    Korean Drama
    Kim Shin is an immortal “goblin,” and has the rather honorable title of being the Protector of Souls. His roommate Wang Yeo also happens to have the equally lofty, if… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.89/10 (497 Votes)
  • Watch Mystic Pop-Up Bar online

    Mystic Pop-Up Bar

    Korean Drama
    “Mystic Pop-Up Bar” is based on a popular webtoon of the same name and tells the story of a mysterious pojangmacha (outdoor drinking establishment) run by a prickly woman and… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.7/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().