DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ryusuke Komakine image

Ryusuke Komakine's Profile

Alias:
駒木根隆介
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-05-02
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ryusuke Komakine's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Himeanole (Movie) online

    Himeanole (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Susumu Okada (Gaku Hamada) is an ordinary man who works cleaning a building. Susumu’s colleague asks Susumu to be a cupid of love between himself and cafe worker Yuka (Aimi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Last Hold! (Movie) online

    Last Hold! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Okajima, a senior at Toridesaka University who has dedicated himself to the sport of bouldering, is facing a crisis. With his graduation imminent, he is the only member of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().