DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Toyoshima Hana image

Toyoshima Hana's Profile

Alias:
豊嶋花 (とよしま はな)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 2007-03-27
Height: 132cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Toyoshima Hana's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kidnap Tour (Movie) online

    Kidnap Tour (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Haru (Toyoshima Hana) is a rather cool fifth-grade elementary school student who shares the same tastes as her mother’s younger sister Yuko (Kaho) and can tell Yuko what she really… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().