DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Machida Keita image

Machida Keita's Profile

Alias:
町田啓太 (まちだ けいた)
Birth Place: Gunma, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-07-04
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Machida Keita's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ghost Theater (Movie) online

    Ghost Theater (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Sara (Haruka Shimazaki) is cast to play a small role in a stage play directed by Gota Nishikino (Mantaro Koichi). Aoi (Riho Takada) and Kaori (Rika Adachi) are the lead… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().