DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Narita Ryo image

Narita Ryo's Profile

Alias:
成田凌 (なりた りょう)
Birth Place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-11-22
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Narita Ryo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ramen Daisuki Koizumi San SP online

    Ramen Daisuki Koizumi San SP

    Japanese Drama
    Mysterious transfer student Mitsukuni Naruto (Ryo Narita) appears in front of Koizumi (Akari Hayami). Koizumi and Mitsukuni have different opinions about ramen which leads them into arguments. They decide to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Daibinbou online

    Daibinbou

    Japanese Drama
    The company Nanakusa Yuzuko (Koyuki) works for suddenly goes bankrupt and she loses both her salary and her savings. While she's at a lose at what to do next, the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Limit of Sleeping Beauty (Movie) online

    The Limit of Sleeping Beauty (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Aki Oria (Yuki Sakurai) came to Tokyo ten years ago to become an actress. She is now 29-years-old and works as a magician's assistant. She has no passion for her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().