DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Chae Seo Jin image

Chae Seo Jin's Profile

Alias:
Kim Go Woon, 채서진, 김고운; Kim Ko Woon; Kim Go Un
Birth Place: South Korean
Birth Date: 1994-04-30
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Chae Seo Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Positive Physique online

    Positive Physique

    Korean Drama
    A story about Hwan Dong, majoring in film and is preparing for his graduation project as a movie director. His script wins a grand prize, but he faces difficulty after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.5/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Will You Be There? (Movie) online

    Will You Be There? (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Soo-Hyun is a surgeon who doesn't have much time left due to a serious illness. His wish is to see his girlfriend who died in an accident 30 years ago.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().