DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Matsuya Onoe image

Matsuya Onoe's Profile

Alias:
尾上松也
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-01-30
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Matsuya Onoe's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Hippocratic Oath online

    The Hippocratic Oath

    Japanese Drama
    On the advice of Professor Tsukuba Kimito, a physician she respects, houseman Tsugano Makoto takes training at forensic medicine classes. She gingerly steps into a classroom with a strange atmosphere.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().