DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Mone Kamishiraishi image

Mone Kamishiraishi's Profile

Alias:
上白石萌音, Kamishiraishi Mone
Birth Place: Kagoshima City, Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1998-01-27
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Mone Kamishiraishi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Chihayafuru Part I (Movie) online

    Chihayafuru Part I (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    When Chihaya Ayase was in the 6th grade of elementary school, she met Arata Wataya. Arata Wataya transferred from Fukui Prefecture. Taichi Mashima was Chihaya Ayase’s friend since they were… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Drowning Love (Movie) online

    Drowning Love (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Natsume Mochizuki (Nana Komatsu) works as a teen model in Tokyo, but she learns that she has to move to her father's hometown of Ukigumo. She is in a desperate… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Chihayafuru Part III (Movie) online

    Chihayafuru Part III (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Story takes place 2 years after "Chihayafuru Part 2" and Chihaya (Suzu Hirose) is now a high school senior. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().