DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Waise Lee image

Waise Lee's Profile

Alias:
李子雄 / Lee Chi Hung (Li Zi Xiong)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1959-12-19
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Waise Lee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cold War 2 (Movie) online

    Cold War 2 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Picking up some time after the events in the first movie, Sean Lau is now the Commissioner of Police after the successful rescue operation. However, things turn bad when his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().