DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Seo Hyun (1991) image

Seo Hyun (1991)'s Profile

Alias:
서현 / Seo Hyun, 서주현 / Seo Joo Hyun (Seo Ju Hyeon)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-06-28
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (11 fans) Become a fan!

Seo Hyun (1991)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch So I Married an Anti-fan (Movie) online

    So I Married an Anti-fan (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The story is about a female reporter who marries a male celebrity after previously hating him and becoming an anti-fan, the polar opposite of a fan. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Bad Thief, Good Thief online

    Bad Thief, Good Thief

    Korean Drama
    A story of thieves who affect the authorities that manipulate Korea. It serves to bring satisfaction to those who are frustrated at the reality of the world. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.6/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().