DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Shi Yun image

Park Shi Yun's Profile

Alias:
Bak Mi Seon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-03-29
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Park Shi Yun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fantastic online

    Fantastic

    Korean Drama
    A cheerful-but-weighty romance story between Lee So Hye, a popular TV drama series writer who has only 6 months left to live and Ryu Hae Seong, a popular actor, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.92/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch When My Love Blooms online

    When My Love Blooms

    Korean Drama
    Twenty years ago, Yoon Ji Soo fell in love with a man who made her heart sing. As a freshman in the college of music, Ji Soo didn’t expect to… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.86/10 (14 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().