DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Azusa Mine image

Azusa Mine's Profile

Alias:
三根梓
Birth Place: Saga Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-12-21
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Azusa Mine's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Umi no Futa (Movie) online

    Umi no Futa (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Mari (Akiko Kikuchi) grew tired of living in Tokyo and decided to move back to her small hometown in Shizuoka Prefecture. She opens a small store selling ice flakes with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().