DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Joo Hyung image

Park Joo Hyung's Profile

Alias:
박주형 / Park Joo Hyung (Bak Ju Hyeong)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-07-06
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Park Joo Hyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Touching You online

    Touching You

    Korean Drama
    Taecyeon ("Bring It On, Ghost") and Song Ha-yoon ("Dream Knight") star in a magical romantic comedy that defies time itself. Suave and handsome Do Jin-woo (Taecyeon) has a special ability:… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.67/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().