DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Takeuchi Ryoma image

Takeuchi Ryoma's Profile

Alias:
竹内涼真 (たけうち りょうま)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-04-26
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Takeuchi Ryoma's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo online

    Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo

    Japanese Drama
    With next year's university entrance exams looming, high school senior Yoshiyama Mihane is beginning to feel the blues. She recently joined the school's photography club. As she walks by the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Yell For The Blue Sky (Movie) online

    Yell For The Blue Sky (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Tsubasa Ono (Tao Tsuchiya) is in the first grade of Shirato High School in Sapporo, Japan. The high school is famous for its baseball team and brass band. While Tsubasa… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kahogo no Kahoko online

    Kahogo no Kahoko

    Japanese Drama
    Nemoto Kahoko is the world's most sheltered daughter. She was miraculously raised in a sterile environment, protected by her parents from everything. Going into the job-hunting period at 21, she… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().