DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Otomo Karen image

Otomo Karen's Profile

Alias:
大友花恋 (おおとも かれん)
Birth Place: Gunma, Japan
Birth Date: 1999-10-09
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Otomo Karen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Koe Koi online

    Koe Koi

    Japanese Drama
    Yoshioka Yuiko begins the first grade in high school. She gets sick with the cold and stays in bed. At that time, she gets a phone call from class president… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Yaneura no Koibito online

    Yaneura no Koibito

    Japanese Drama
    Saijo Kinoka (Ishida Hikari), her husband Makoto (Katsumura Masanobu) and their two children move in to their new mansion in Kamakura, after her father-in-law passes away. Makoto's stepmother Chizuko (Takahata… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().