DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kamishiraishi Moka image

Kamishiraishi Moka's Profile

Alias:
上白石萌歌 (かみしらいし もか)
Birth Place: Kagoshima, Japan
Birth Date: 2000-02-28
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kamishiraishi Moka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sayonara Debussy - Pianist Tantei Misaki Yosuke SP online

    Sayonara Debussy - Pianist Tantei Misaki Yosuke SP

    Japanese Drama
    Misaki Yosuke (Higashide Masahiro) is a public prosecutor who passed the bar exam with outstanding results and had a promising future. But one day, he suddenly resigns from his job… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Chihayafuru Part II (Movie) online

    Chihayafuru Part II (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Based on the manga series "Chihayafuru" by Yuki Suetsugu (first published December 28, 2007 in Japanese manga magazine Be Love). "Chihayafuru" won the 2nd Manga Taishō (annual Japanese manga award)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Boku wa Doko kara online

    Boku wa Doko kara

    Japanese Drama
    Takeuchi Kaoru is a young man with a special ability. He can experience the thoughts of others, just by copying their writings. Kaoru lives with his mother with Alzheimer's disease.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().