DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Son Sook image

Son Sook's Profile

Alias:
손숙 / Son Sook
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1944-05-13
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Son Sook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Spirits' Homecoming (Movie) online

    Spirits' Homecoming (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In 1943, 14-year-old Jung-Min (Kang Ha-Na) is separated from her family by Japanese soldiers without knowing why. Jung-Min, Young-Hee (Seo Mi-Ji) and numerous other girls are loaded onto a train. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch My Mister online

    My Mister

    Korean Drama
    The drama tell the story of three brothers who struggle with their own lives separately, and a woman who is both cold and distant due to the many hardships she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.81/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Matrimonial Chaos online

    Matrimonial Chaos

    Korean Drama
    Jo Seok Moo graduated from a prestigious university, but he pursued his dream of becoming a musician rather than finding a traditional job. Jo Seok Moo did not become a… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().