DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kunimura Jun image

Kunimura Jun's Profile

Alias:
國村隼
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1955-11-16
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kunimura Jun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Wailing (Movie) online

    The Wailing (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Within a seemingly peaceful village, a plague of mysterious & violent deaths suddenly take place. The police conclude poisonous wild mushrooms are the cause of the deaths. Police Officer Jong-Goo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.07/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Manhunt (Movie) online

    Manhunt (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Accused of heinous crimes he didn't commit, a prosecutor sets out on a mission to clear his name. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().