DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Taiga image

Taiga's Profile

Alias:
太賀 (たいが)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-02-07
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Taiga's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Chou Gentei Nouryoku SP online

    Chou Gentei Nouryoku SP

    Japanese Drama
    Akiyama Shuntaro (Ryusei Ryo), a fourth year university student who attends a third-rate university in Tokyo, has had a good upbringing and skillfully overcomes everything with his tact and charm.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Rental no Koi online

    Rental no Koi

    Japanese Drama
    Remi Takasugi (Ayame Gouriki) works for "Rental Lovers" which offers women for dates. She is the most popular woman at the company. Remi Takasugi carries out requests from her customers,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Harmonium (Movie) online

    Harmonium (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Toshio Suzuoka (Kanji Furutachi) runs a small metalworking factory in the suburbs. He has a wife, Fumie (Mariko Tsutsui), and a 10-year-old daughter, Hotaru (Momone Shinokawa). They enjoy peaceful days,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().