DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Stephen Au image

Stephen Au's Profile

Alias:
歐錦棠 / Au Kam Tong (Ou Jin Tang)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1964-04-26
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Stephen Au's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Trivisa (Movie) online

    Trivisa (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The film is set in Hong Kong before its handover to China in 1997, when the city’s booming economy inadvertently attracts three infamous criminals from Mainland China to cross the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Empty Hands (Movie) online

    The Empty Hands (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Half Japanese Hong Kong girl Mari Hirakawa who succeeds dojo after tragic death of her Karate master and father encounters ex-karate student, ex-yakuza Chan Keung who also succeeds the half… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().