DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Masayasu Yagi	 image

Masayasu Yagi 's Profile

Alias:
八木将康
Birth Place: Hokkaido, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-08-28
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Masayasu Yagi 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Busujima Yuriko no Sekirara Nikki online

    Busujima Yuriko no Sekirara Nikki

    Japanese Drama
    Yuriko Busujima is a political journalist who cannot live without romance. Yuriko does not trust any men and has a policy to "have more than two boyfriends at the same… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().