DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Noh Jung Ui image

Noh Jung Ui's Profile

Alias:
노정의 / Noh Jung Ui (No Jeong Eui)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 2001-07-31
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Noh Jung Ui's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Phone (Movie) online

    The Phone (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A man (Son Hyun-Joo) became broken-hearted after the murder of his wife (Uhm Ji-Won). A magnetic field anomaly allows him to talk to his wife from the past. Can he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 6/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Phantom Detective (Movie) online

    Phantom Detective (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hong Gil-Dong (Lee Je-Hoon) runs an illegal detective agency with President Hwang (Go Ara). They try to take down evil people following the will of President Hwang's late father. Hong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().