DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Alan Dawa Dolma image

Alan Dawa Dolma's Profile

Alias:
阿兰达瓦卓玛 / Alan Dawa Dolma.
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1987-06-25
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Alan Dawa Dolma's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Rise of a Tomboy (Movie) online

    The Rise of a Tomboy (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In the rising populations of Tomboys in China, one rise up to develop a "Love Formula" App to find true love. Will the Love Coach, Do, played by Simon Twu,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().