DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Min Kyung (1981) image

Kim Min Kyung (1981)'s Profile

Alias:
김민경 / Kim Min Kyung (Kim Min Gyeong), 김지유 / Kim Ji Yoo (Kim Ji Yu)
Birth Place: Daegu, South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-08-10
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kim Min Kyung (1981)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Deep Trap (Movie) online

    Deep Trap (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Despite her will to become a mother, So Yeon cannot achieve her goal because of her husband's uncooperative behavior. Even though he showed her no response, she tried many ways… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().