DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Ha Yoo image

Kim Ha Yoo's Profile

Alias:
김하유 / Kim Ha Yoo (Gim Ha Yu)
Birth Place: Suwon, Gyunggi-do, South Korea
Birth Date: 2008-03-06
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Ha Yoo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Casa Amor: Exclusive For Ladies (Movie) online

    Casa Amor: Exclusive For Ladies (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Bo-Hee (Cho Yeo-Jeong) works at a toy company. She is viewed favorably at work and is set for a promotion, but she makes a stupid mistake. Bo-Hee is then fired… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().