DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Minah image

Minah's Profile

Alias:
민아
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-05-13
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (42 fans) Become a fan!

Minah's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Beautiful Gong Shim online

    Beautiful Gong Shim

    Korean Drama
    Love story of two sisters and two men. The older sister has everything, including a beautiful appearance, and the younger sister only has a warm heart. One of the men… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.88/10 (195 Votes)
  • Watch Absolute Boyfriend (2019) online

    Absolute Boyfriend (2019)

    Korean Drama
    Dan Dan, is a woman who works as a special effects make-up artist but has a very cold-heart. She then, unexpectedly, falls in love with Yeong Goo, a humanoid robot… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.33/10 (12 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().