DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Hee Chan image

Kim Hee Chan's Profile

Alias:
김희찬 / Kim Hee Chan
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-12-23
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Hee Chan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch One Way Trip (Movie) online

    One Way Trip (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yong-Bi (Ji Soo), Sang-Woo (Suho), Ji-Gong (Ryoo Joon-Yeol) and Doo-Man (Kim Hee-Chan) are four 20-year-old friends. They take a trip to Pohang for one night and 2 days for Sang-Woo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.25/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Binggoo online

    Binggoo

    Korean Drama
    Man Soo is a kind man in the year 1979. He lives a simple life until one day he's accidentally frozen in an ice mound where his body and appearance… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Somehow 18 online

    Somehow 18

    Korean Drama
    The web drama tells the story of a popular orthopedic surgeon, Oh Kyung Hwi, who used to be a loner and a bullying victim during his highschool days. In order… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.29/10 (14 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().