DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Komatsu Masao image

Komatsu Masao's Profile

Alias:
小松政夫 (こまつ まさお), 松崎雅臣 / Matsuzaki Masaomi, Oyabun-san
Birth Place: Fukuoka City, Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1942-01-10
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Komatsu Masao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Journey to the Shore (Movie) online

    Journey to the Shore (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Mizuki’s (Eri Fukatsu) husband Yusuke (Tadanobu Asano) went missing 3 years ago. He suddenly comes back home one day and asks Mizuki to go on a trip with him. Their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().