DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ivy image

Ivy's Profile

Alias:
아이비 / 박은혜 / Park Eun Hye / Bak Eun Hye
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-11-07
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Ivy's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tokyo Shower online

    Tokyo Shower

    Korean Drama
    Lee Soo Jin is an actress that used to run away from her problems before getting famous. Her first love was Hyun Soo, a sushi chef from Korea. Seven years… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Borg Mom online

    Borg Mom

    Korean Drama
    Choi Ko Bong's wife died in childbirth 7 years ago. As an genius in artificial intelligence, he develops a humanoid Borg Mom as a surrogate mother for his young son,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().