DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Li Cheng Yuan image

Li Cheng Yuan's Profile

Alias:
李呈媛 / Li Cheng Yuan, Ivy Li
Birth Place: Yichang, Hubei, China
Birth Date: 1984-01-23
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Li Cheng Yuan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Judge Archer (Movie) online

    Judge Archer (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The spear signifies political power, the arrow personal ambition. What happens when the two collide? [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 3/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().