DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kitty Zhang Yuqi image

Kitty Zhang Yuqi's Profile

Alias:
张雨绮, Zhang Yuqi
Birth Place: Shandong, China
Birth Date: 1986-08-08
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kitty Zhang Yuqi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Mermaid (Movie) online

    The Mermaid (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A playboy business tycoon, Liu Xuan, purchases the Green Gulf, a wildlife reserve, for a sea reclamation project, and uses sonar technology to get rid of the sea life in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in the Pacific (Movie) online

    Lost in the Pacific (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The inaugural flight of a luxurious new commercial aircraft, filled with elite passengers, is forced to make an emergency landing on a seemingly deserted island after encountering a tremendous storm… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Golden Monk (Movie) online

    The Golden Monk (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film tells the story of a monk who realises he is the reincarnation of a fairy spirit cast down from heaven and sets out to locate his one true… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Legend of the Demon Cat (Movie) online

    Legend of the Demon Cat (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Taking place in the Tang Dynasty, a demon cat appears and breaks the peace of Chang'an City, causing a series of strange events. Poet Bai Letian and Monk Kukai join… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().