DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Cha Hwa Yun image

Cha Hwa Yun's Profile

Alias:
차화연 / Cha Hwa Yeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1960-12-27
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Cha Hwa Yun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Thorn Birds online

    Thorn Birds

    Korean Drama
    This is the story of two women, Seo Jung Eun and Han Yoo Kyung, who walk very different paths to achieve their desires. Seo Jung Eun is a strong and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 6.11/10 (35 Votes)
  • Watch Mom online

    Mom

    Korean Drama
    After sacrificing her everything to raise her children on her own, a mother takes revenge on the children who will do anything to get their hands on her inheritance [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.08/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Encounter online

    Encounter

    Korean Drama
    Kim Jin Hyuk (Park Bo Gum) is a young man who finds it difficult to get and keep a stable job and does all sorts of part-time jobs in order… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (26 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().