DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Makita Sports image

Makita Sports's Profile

Alias:
マキタスポーツ (まきた すポーつ), Makita supo-tsu
Birth Place: Yamanashi, Japan
Birth Date: 1970-01-25
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Makita Sports's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Virgin Psychics (Movie) online

    The Virgin Psychics (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A high-school student Yoshiro has never got a spotlight in his life and spends his days aimlessly. What only shines in his life is a girl Sae at his school.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 4/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Love and Peace (Movie) online

    Love and Peace (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the summer of 2015 in Tokyo, Japan. Ryoichi (Hiroki Hasegawa) dreamed of becoming a punk rocker when he was younger, but became a timid salaryman at a musical instrument… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Mumon: The Land of Stealth (Movie) online

    Mumon: The Land of Stealth (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The warlord, Nobunaga Oda, is rapidly vanquishing his foes on a quest to pacify and unify the country under his rule. However, there is one region that even Nobunaga fears:… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().