DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ikeda Elaiza image

Ikeda Elaiza's Profile

Alias:
池田 依來沙 (いけだ えらいざ), Ikeda Elaiza / Eliza
Birth Place: Philippines
Birth Date: 1996-04-16
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Ikeda Elaiza's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Virgin Psychics (Movie) online

    The Virgin Psychics (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A high-school student Yoshiro has never got a spotlight in his life and spends his days aimlessly. What only shines in his life is a girl Sae at his school.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 4/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Hokusai to Meshi Saeareba online

    Hokusai to Meshi Saeareba

    Japanese Drama
    Yamada Fumiko, nicknamed Bun, is a poor university student who lives alone in Kita Senju, Tokyo with her talking soft toy Hokusai. A shy person and a day dreamer, Bun… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch ReLIFE (Movie) online

    ReLIFE (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Arata Kaizaki (Taishi Nakagawa) is 27-years-old and unemployed. He quit his prior job after working for the company for 3 months. Arata Kaizaki decides to take part in a research… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ito-kun A to E online

    Ito-kun A to E

    Japanese Drama
    Yazaki Rio is a 32-year-old screenwriter. She was once popular, but not anymore. In her past, she wrote hit drama series “Tokyo Doru Hausu.” Since that time, she hasn't written… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tori Girl (Movie) online

    Tori Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yukina Toriyama (Tao Tsuchiya) enters a university of science after prepping for one year for her entrance exam. At first, she is shocked by the atmosphere at her school. She… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Many Faces of Ito (Movie) online

    The Many Faces of Ito (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Seijiro Ito (Masaki Okada) possesses good looks, but also has an overinflated ego. He gets involved with five different women. Rio Yazaki (Fumino Kimura) is one of the women involved… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch My Little Monster (Movie) online

    My Little Monster (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Haru Yoshida (Masaki Suda) is a high school student. He is viewed as a problem child with an unpredictable behavior. He also doesn't have any friends. Shizuku Mizutani (Tao Tsuchiya)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().