DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ichihara Etsuko image

Ichihara Etsuko's Profile

Alias:
市原悦子 (いちはら えつこ)
Birth Place: Chiba City, Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1936-01-24
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ichihara Etsuko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sweet Red Bean Paste (Movie) online

    Sweet Red Bean Paste (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Sentarou was released from prison. He eventually became the manager of a dorayaki bakery store. An older woman, Tokue (Kirin Kiki), is hired to work the Dorayaki store. She makes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Where I Belong (Movie) online

    Where I Belong (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Izumi (Kento Hayashi) was abandoned by his parents. He now commits burglary, targeting women and the elderly. He is chased by the cops. While on the run, in the mountains… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().