DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kwon Min Ah image

Kwon Min Ah's Profile

Alias:
민아 / Mina (Min Ah), 권민아 / Kwon Min Ah (Kwon Min A)
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-09-21
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Kwon Min Ah's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Click Your Heart online

    Click Your Heart

    Korean Drama
    Starring AOA’s Min Ah as an endearing outcast who turns the heads of Da Won, Ro Woon, Cha Ni and Ju Ho, this interactive choose-your-own-adventure series unites AOA and Neoz… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().