DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Bill Chan image

Bill Chan's Profile

Alias:
石修 / Shek Sau (Shi Xiu), 陳碩修 / Chan Shek Sau (Chen Shi Xiu)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1950-11-21
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Bill Chan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Secret (Movie) online

    The Secret (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Kaifeng wakes up with a terrible hangover. His heart aches for his lost wife, Qiujie, as memories of the accident rush back to him.It was meant to be a romantic… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().