DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Wagatsuma Miwako image

Wagatsuma Miwako's Profile

Alias:
我妻三輪子 (わがつま みわこ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-02-11
Height: 161cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Wagatsuma Miwako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch No Longer Heroine (Movie) online

    No Longer Heroine (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Hatori Matsuzaki (Mirei Kiritani) is a female high school student. She has a crush on her childhood friend Rita Terasaka (Kento Yamazaki) and believes he will eventually choose her as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.67/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Kari Kare online

    Kari Kare

    Japanese Drama
    29-year-old Toyoshima An is a young and very ambitious team leader of Horizon, the online mail order company which boasts a selection of more than 100 million merchandise. 38-year-old Harada… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch 100-manen no Onna-tachi online

    100-manen no Onna-tachi

    Japanese Drama
    Michima Shin is a struggling novelist. He has been happily living under the same roof with five mysterious beauties who range from their teens to 30s since six months ago.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().