DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhuang Kai Xun image

Zhuang Kai Xun's Profile

Alias:
莊凱勛 / Chuang Kai-Hsun (Zhuang Kai Xun)
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1981-03-22
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhuang Kai Xun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Maverick (Movie) online

    Maverick (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Soon after a young police officer reports for duty, he is confronted with the unspoken rules. There are people who cannot be questioned and cases that cannot be further investigated.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().