DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kai image

Kai's Profile

Alias:
Kai, 카이, Kim Jong-In (김종인)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-01-14
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (63 fans) Become a fan!

Kai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Choco Bank online

    Choco Bank

    Korean Drama
    Choco Bank is about a guy named Kim Eun Haeng, who is a college graduate entering the workforce. His father made sure he had a lucky start in life by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.83/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Andante online

    Andante

    Korean Drama
    When a slacker city kid Lee Shi Kyung and his sister are suddenly transferred to a high school in the countryside, they have trouble adjusting to their strange new surroundings.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().