DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sandara Park image

Sandara Park's Profile

Alias:
박산다라 / Sandara Bak / Sandy, Dara, Kiray, Krung-krung
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-11-12
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (511 fans) Become a fan!

Sandara Park's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Return of Iljimae online

    The Return of Iljimae

    Korean Drama
    The story is about a man fighting against the selfish and corrupt government to save the ordinary peasants. Iljimae was abandoned by his birth father and adopted by a Chinese… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.79/10 (62 Votes)
  • Watch Missing Korea online

    Missing Korea

    Korean Drama
    This drama establishes a hypothetical situation that the relationship between South Korea and North Korean thaws in 2020 five years later from now on. And a Miss Korea pageant competition… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.98/10 (54 Votes)
  • Watch Cheese in the Trap (Movie) online

    Cheese in the Trap (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hong Seol (Oh Yeon-Seo) is an ordinary university student. She is busy working part-time jobs to pay for her tuition fee and living expenses. Yoo Jung (Park Hae-Jin) is her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.5/10 (8 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().