DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Sang Hoon image

Jung Sang Hoon's Profile

Alias:
정상훈 / Jung Sang Hoon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-09-09
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Jung Sang Hoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch High End Crush online

    High End Crush

    Korean Drama
    Romantic comedy depicting the heartfelt and pure love story by a man, a successful CEO with everything in his hands, who falls in love for the first time in his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.56/10 (70 Votes)
  • Watch The Last Princess (Movie) online

    The Last Princess (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Princess Deokhye (Son Ye-Jin) was the last princess of Korea. Under Japanese colonial rule, she is taken to Japan as a hostage. With the era's harsh conditions, she struggles to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Woman of Dignity online

    Woman of Dignity

    Korean Drama
    Woo Ah Jin (Kim Hee Sun) lives a luxurious life due to her wealthy father-in-law, but her father-in-law's finances become decimated and her husband betrays her. Woo Ah Jin's life… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (13 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().