DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Bondy Chiu image

Bondy Chiu's Profile

Alias:
趙學而 (赵学而) / Chiu Hok Yee (Zhao Xue Er)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1972-03-31
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Bondy Chiu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch She Remembers, He Forgets (Movie) online

    She Remembers, He Forgets (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Unfulfilled at work and dissatisfied with her marital life, a middle-aged woman attends a high school reunion and finds a floodgate of flashbacks of her salad days open before her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().