DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Karena Ng image

Karena Ng's Profile

Alias:
吳千語/오천어
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1993-10-27
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Karena Ng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Wong Ka Yan (Movie) online

    Wong Ka Yan (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    In 1992, on a small island in Hong Kong, a boy fell for Yan crazily searched for her by dozens of unbelievable means. Although every 'Yan' he met turned out… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Bounty Hunters (Movie) online

    Bounty Hunters (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lee Shan and Ayo are ex-Interpol agents who are now bounty hunters, chasing fugitives for cash rewards. When the two of them are framed for a hotel-bombing, they join hands… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.33/10 (24 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().