DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Seo Hye Jin image

Seo Hye Jin's Profile

Alias:
서혜진 / Seo Hye Jin (Suh Hye Jin)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-04-28
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Seo Hye Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Queen Returns online

    The Queen Returns

    Korean Drama
    Cha Do-kyung was an “it girl” and center of the attention during her school days. Thanks to her looks and affluent family background, she was surrounded by many suitors and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Feast of the Gods online

    Feast of the Gods

    Korean Drama
    Set within the backdrop of a traditional royal cuisine restaurant named Arirang, "Feast of the Gods" depicts how two women grow as chefs through competitions with each other. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.39/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Jungle Fish online

    Jungle Fish

    Korean Drama
    A drama about school life that sheds light on the serious issue of cheating and falsifying grades, as well as the stress of entrance exams at ruthlessly competitive South Korean… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.17/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Everybody Say Kungdari online

    Everybody Say Kungdari

    Korean Drama
    Bo Mi is a Korean adoptee in the United States. She lives in New York and enjoys her life there, but she gets involved in an unexpected case. Bo Mi… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().