DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hong Eun Taek image

Hong Eun Taek's Profile

Alias:
홍은택 / Hong Eun Taek
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 2008-02-23
Height: 133cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Hong Eun Taek's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch How to Steal a Dog (Movie) online

    How to Steal a Dog (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A young girl’s (Lee Re) father goes bankrupt. The girl's family loses their houses and they don't have a place to live. One day, the girl sees a flyer offering… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().