DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Hae Kyun image

Jung Hae Kyun's Profile

Alias:
정해균 / Jung Hae Kyun (Jeong Hae Gyoon)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1968-08-16
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jung Hae Kyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Puck! online

    Puck!

    Korean Drama
    Due to his ex-wife’s debt, Joon-Man had no choice but to work for a gang boss. Even though he has a warm personality, he works as a loan shark. To… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.82/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Signal online

    Signal

    Korean Drama
    The series will be based on Bong Joon-ho's hit film Memories of Murder, which is based on the real-life Hwaseong serial murder case that occurred in the 1980s. A serial… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.99/10 (79 Votes)
  • Watch Kill It online

    Kill It

    Korean Drama
    Kim Soo-Hyun is an elite assassin. He kills his targets and disappears. His identity like race, age or name is unknown to others. Individuals, gangs and organizations from all over… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().