DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Xiumin image

Xiumin's Profile

Alias:
시우민, Kim Min-Seok (김민석)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-03-26
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (63 fans) Become a fan!

Xiumin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Falling For Challenge online

    Falling For Challenge

    Korean Drama
    Na Do Jeon is a timid but bright boy who works part-time as a Pierrot clown because he genuinely loves making people laugh. Ban Hana is a girl dreaming of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Seondal: The Man Who Sells the River (Movie) online

    Seondal: The Man Who Sells the River (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Kim Seondal (Yoo Seung-Ho) is a genius swindler, possessing an alluring appearance and boldness. He works with Bo-Won (Ko Chang-Seok), Female Buddhist Yoon (Ra Mi-Ran) and Gyeon (Xiumin). The swindler… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (16 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().