DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Bao Bei Er image

Bao Bei Er's Profile

Alias:
包贝尔 / Bao Bei Er
Birth Place: Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
Birth Date: 1984-05-03
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Bao Bei Er's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Original Dream (Movie) online

    My Original Dream (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Teenager Zhao Shanshan begins to fall secretly in love with school beauty Li Chunxia, but a bully takes Li away by force. In a desperate university life, Zhao finds his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in Hong Kong (Movie) online

    Lost in Hong Kong (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In the mid-1990s, university art majors Xu Lai (Xu Zheng) and Yang Yi (Du Juan) fell in love, but then Yang was transferred to the Chinese University of Hong Kong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Wished (Movie) online

    Wished (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A 30-something salesman is disillusioned with his life after failing to achieve his career goals and breaking up with his girlfriend. He meets a magical celestial being who starts making… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch When Larry Met Mary (Movie) online

    When Larry Met Mary (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lu Yao met his kindergarten classmate Ma Li in colleague, and his attraction towards her grows in his heart. Unfortunately, he was one step too slow to tell her his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Miss Puff (Movie) online

    Miss Puff (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Puff, grew up as a child spoilt by her parents. During the party celebrating her return from overseas studies, she had a romantic encounter with a young university student, it… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().