DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ryo Narita image

Ryo Narita's Profile

Alias:
成田凌 (なりた りょう)
Birth Place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-11-22
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ryo Narita's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Flashback online

    Flashback

    Japanese Drama
    20 years ago, 5-year-old Kagami Ryoma saw his father, Ryoichi, murdered right before him. When he touched his father’s dead body, strange images suddenly came to mind. He began to… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().